rocket


Our SMS Ranges

Disclaimer: Premium SMS Numbers can only be used for legitimate and genuine SMS Traffic.

No fraudulent use will be accepted. Fraudulent traffic will not be paid and will be regarded as a violation of the contractual terms, with all the legal consequences. Moreover any kind of hacked traffic will not be paid.



CountryTerminationTest Number
Anguilla12645380670
Anguilla 112645390530
Anguilla 212645400530
Anguilla 312645386950
Barbados12464592360
Belgium32463021040
Belgium 132468780068
Belgium 232468908298
Belgium 332467406237
Belgium 4327700090000626
Cameroon23722945670
Canada16009017360
Central Africa Republic23677801520
Central Africa Republic 123677001350
Chile56323291410
Chile 156323301420
Congo242011801750
Democratic Republic of the Congo243809700960
Democratic Republic of the Congo 1243887491450
Democratic Republic of the Congo 2243885001450
Denmark4591208370
Estonia37258990560
Finnland35845712826
Germany4915555009300
Guinea224791111680
Kazakhstan996655110125
Kazakhstan 177905000121
Kazakhstan 277625310040
Kyrgyzstan996655110121
Kyrgyzstan 1996312582300
Kyrgyzstan 299661091990
Kyrgyzstan 399661261800
Lithuania37066400340
Lithuania 137066450058
Lithuania 237066651332
Lithuania 437066651520
Luxemburg352655100059
Malawi265670001790
Malawi 1265671002060
Malawi 2265212341450
Montserrat16648572600
Mozambique258830001710
Namibia264857120870
Nauru6745578340
Netherlands31689958300
New Zealand64206845800
Nigeria2347003301300
Nigeria 12347023001200
Pakistan 923364940310
Pakistan 1923357181460
Papua New Guinea 67570890700
Poland48780203477
Russia79585387167
Russia 179238283423
Russia 279585388589
Russia 379697531840
Russia 479542800195
Russia 579540590040
Samoa6857330562
Satellite88351402420
Satellite 1883100002240
Satellite 2883513002711
Solomon Islands6779652620
South Sudan211178921370
South Sudan 1211978921590
Spain34700300500
Switzerland41742790340
Switzerland 141799770171
Thuraya8821622779321
Tonga6768480010
Turkey905102601030
United Kingdom447559500920
United Kingdom 1447669311220
United Kingdom 2447406525500
United Kingdom 3447640132420
United Kingdom 4447006200930
United Kingdom 5447034721190
United Kingdom 6447034743510
United Kingdom 7447034753200
Vanuatu6785594120
Yemen967705201300
Zimbabwe263787112170

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Got it